Königspaare

Vogelkönige – Scheibenkönige – Kaiser

Vogelkönige

1911 Sundermann J.
1912 Rott Josef
1913 Helming Anton
1914 ausgefallen I. Weltkrieg
1915 ausgefallen I. Weltkrieg
1916 ausgefallen I. Weltkrieg
1917 ausgefallen I. Weltkrieg
1918 ausgefallen I. Weltkrieg
1919 Middendorf J.
1920 Helming Franz
1921 Meß Franz
1922 Osterbrink August
1923 Rauß Bernhard
1924 Kauling Franz
1925 Sievers Albert
1926 Kauling Johann
1927 Trauerstein Franz
1928 Rott Josef
1929 Sterthues Franz
1930 Heger Franz
1931 Windhaus Gerh.
1932 Kattenbeck Fr.
1933 Krämer Heinrich
1934 Mersch Karl
1935 Bruning Josef
1936 Wolters Gustav
1937 Recker Heinrich
1938 Holthaus Franz
1939 Mess Franz
1940 ausgefallen II. Weltkrieg
1941 ausgefallen II. Weltkrieg
1942 ausgefallen II. Weltkrieg
1943 ausgefallen II. Weltkrieg
1944 ausgefallen II. Weltkrieg
1945 ausgefallen II. Weltkrieg
1946 ausgefallen II. Weltkrieg
1947 Bernsen Franz
1948 Becker Clemens
1949 Feldkämper Heinrich
1950 Fickermann Heinrich
1951 Grewe J. junior
1952 Thalmann H. junior
1953 Schmees Karl
1954 Bruning Albert
1955 Borg Josef
1956 Stöveken Franz
1957 Thünekötter Albert junior
1958 Niedick Edmund
1959 Kleinberns Franz senior
1960 Kleinberns Ludger
1961 Heckmann Clemens
1962 Laumann Hugo
1963 Osterbink Hubert
1964 Hinterding Egon
1965 Dierkes Werner
1966 Herbst Eugen
1967 Osterbink Walter
1968 Silder Reinhold
1969 Hirtz Burkhard
1970 Wolters Walter
1971 Schwartze Ludwig
1972 Laumann Ewald
1973 Schulte-Austum Franz
1974 Stöppel August
1975 Bruns Werner
1976 Thröner Erich
1977 Koch Gregor
1978 Rauß Franz-Josef
1979 Beck Gregor
1980 Krämer Josef
1981 Eder Wolfgang
1982 Brockmann Egon
1983 Marchewitz Karl-Heinz
1984 Sicker Helmut
1985 Helming Bernhard
1986 Hackenfort Jürgen
1987 Hüsing Herman-Josef
1988 Schipp Paul
1989 Schmees Günter
1990 Preckeler Reinhold
1991 Schulte-Austum Dieter
1992 Achterkamp Alwin
1993 Grewe Walter
1994 Schulte-Austum Andreas
1995 Laumann Ernst
1996 Attermeyer Stefan
1997 Helmig Martin
1998 Brameier Franz
1999 Feldkämper Manfred
2000 Hüsing Hermann-Josef
2001 Bernsen Franz-Josef
2002 Thalmann Arnold
2003 Teipen Manfred
2004 Gebbecken Jürgen
2005 Thalmann Michael
2006 Elbersgerd Frank
2007 Freese Stefan
2008 Steiner Lothar
2009 Henke Roland
2010 Pommerening Rene
2011 Peter Tim
2012 Brockmann Peter
2013 Rauhs Martin
2014 Reismann Norbert
2015 Pape Ulrich
2016 Horstmann Günter
2017 Bodo Osterbrink
2018 Tim Hüls

Scheibenkönige

1925 Trauerstein Franz
1926 Brüggemann Josef
1927 Helming Josef
1928 Egbert Bernhard
1929 Dolle Josef
1930 Mersch Karl
1931 Sterthaus Clemens
1932
1933 Bäumer Alfons
1934 Koorsen Hans
1935
1936 Helming Albert
1937 Wilmes Bernhard
1938 Feldkämper Karl
1939 Wilmes Alfons
1940 ausgefallen II. Weltkrieg
1941 ausgefallen II. Weltkrieg
1942 ausgefallen II. Weltkrieg
1943 ausgefallen II. Weltkrieg
1944 ausgefallen II. Weltkrieg
1945 ausgefallen II. Weltkrieg
1946 ausgefallen II. Weltkrieg
1947 Robbers Walter
1948 Laumann Josef senior
1949 Helming August
1950 Laumann August
1951 Kleinberns Ludger
1952 Osterbrink Ewald
1953 Sievers Josef
1954 Herbst Eugen
1955 Middendorf Adolf
1956 Havixbeck Josef
1957 Helming Ernst
1958 Winnemöller Georg
1959 Stöveken Franz
1960 Niedick Paul
1961 Bruning Ewald
1962 Sievers Ewald
1963 Schipp Paul
1964 Laumann Hugo
1965 Grewe Alfons
1966 Laumann Josef junior
1967 Koch Gregor
1968 Hinken Gustav
1969 Beck Paul
1970 Harmeyer Heinz
1971 Sterthaus Erich
1972 Kösters Hubert
1973 Erke Paul
1974 Sievers Heinz
1975 Helming Ludger
1976 Puls Karl
1977 Wissing Theo
1978 Kleier Hans
1979 Kestermann Hugo
1980 Brockmann Franz-Josef
1981 Pommerening Wolfgang
1982 Brüggemann Josef
1983 Schulte-Austum Franz
1984 Schmees Günter
1985 Schürmann Alfred
1986 Thalmann Stefan
1987 Grewe Walter
1988 Beckmann Karl
1989 Grewe Manfred
1990 Teders Ludger
1991 Bungardt Karl-Heinz
1992 Verlage Andreas
1993 Niedick Edmund junior
1994 Gabriel Jürgen
1995 Pommerening Renè
1996 Osterbink Bodo
1997 Otte Thorsten
1998 Helming Paul
1999 Retter Günther
2000 Marchewitz Pierre
2001 Schulte-Austum Dieter
2002 Rott Werner
2003 Schulte-Austum Andreas
2004 Pape Ulrich
2005 Teigelkamp Ingo
2006 Jürgens Maik
2007 Niedick Edmund junior
2008 Hölscher Christian
2009 Helming Bernhard
2010 Rauhs Martin
2011 Scholz Guido
2012 Bülter Sebastian
2013 Otte Thorsten
2014 Evertz Jan-Dirk
2015 Adick Peter
2016 Klöpper Oliver
2017 Jörg Schildkamp
2018 Manuel Hüls

Kaiser

1935 Rott Josef  Jubelkaiser
1960 Becker Clemens Jubelkaiser
1974 Schulte-Austum Franz Kreiskaiser
1985 Brockmann Egon Jubelvogelkaiser
1985 Pommerening Wolfgang Jubelscheibenkaiser
1990 Marchewitz Karl-Heinz Vereinsvogelkaiser
1990 Sievers Heinz Vereinsscheibenkaiser
1992 Verlage Andreas Stadtkaiser
1995 Achterkamp Alwin Vereinskaiser
2000 Sievers Heinz Vereinskaiser
2005 Attermeyer Stefan Vereinskaiser
2010 Laumann Josef Jubelkaiser
2011 Rauhs Martin Stadtkaiser
2015 Thalmann Arnold Vereinskaiser